Zápas

U9, Okresní přebor Mělník

DomácíFK Pšovka PšovkaÚterý 15. 6., 17:15 HostéFK Neratovice
DomácíTurnaj Karlštejn (2 týmy) KarlštejnSobota 19. 6., 8:00 Hosté
DomácíMaminky PšovkaNeděle 20. 6., 14:00 HostéHráči
DomácíTurnaj Neštěmice (2013) Neštěmice - Neděle 13. 6., 9:001. místo / 12 týmů Hosté
DomácíFK Pšovka Pšovka - Sobota 12. 6., 10:007:22 HostéSK Roudnice nad Labem
DomácíTJ EMĚ Mělník (SP) EMĚ - Neděle 6. 6., 10:0014:8 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíFA Bohemians Velvary (2013) Velvary - Sobota 5. 6., 10:0035:11 a 14:15 HostéFK Pšovka (2 týmy)
DomácíSK Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky - Neděle 30. 5., 10:000:22 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíTJ Sokol Tišice Tišice - Sobota 29. 5., 10:0010:34 HostéFK Pšovka (2013, 2014)
DomácíFK Čechie Kralupy Čechie Kralupy - Sobota 22. 5., 15:307:19 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíFC Mělník (SP) FC Mělník - Středa 19. 5., 17:305:6 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíTJ EMĚ Mělník EMĚ - Sobota 15. 5., 10:008:17 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíSK Mšeno (SP) Mšeno - Pátek 14. 5., 17:309:12 a 0:27 HostéFK Pšovka (2 týmy)
DomácíKARANTÉNA Hosté
DomácíTJ Sokol Tišice Tišice - Sobota 5. 12., 14:002:12 a 9:9 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíTJ EMĚ Mělník EMĚ - Sobota 5. 12., 9:0019:4 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíSK Roudnice nad Labem Roudnice - Neděle 6. 12., 10:0011:24 HostéFK Pšovka
DomácíKARANTÉNA Hosté
DomácíTJ Košutka Plzeň Košutka - Pátek 21. 8., 17:0024:23 HostéFK Pšovka Mělník
DomácíFK Teplice Roudnice - Čtvrtek 27. 8., 17:008:44 HostéFK Pšovka Mělník
DomácíTurnaj partnerských klubů Pšovka - Sobota 29. 8., 9:004 výhry, 2 prohry Hosté
DomácíTJ EMĚ Mělník EMĚ - Sobota 5. 9., 9:005:33 HostéFK Pšovka A
DomácíSK Mšeno Mšeno - Sobota 5. 9., 13:0016:10 HostéFK Pšovka B
DomácíOndrášovka Cup Roudnice - Středa 9. 9., 13:002. místo / 6 týmů Hosté
DomácíFK Pšovka A Pšovka - Sobota 12. 9., 11:0036:3 HostéFK Čechie Kralupy
DomácíFK Pšovka B Pšovka - Sobota 12. 9., 13:008:19 HostéSK Labský Kostelec
DomácíTJ Sokol Tišice Tišice - Pátek 18. 9., 17:009:17 HostéFK Pšovka B
DomácíFK Pšovka A Pšovka - Pondělí 28. 9., 10:0017:10 HostéTJ Sokol Libiš
DomácíTJ Záryby Záryby - Neděle 4. 10., 9:3026:9 HostéFK Pšovka B
DomácíFK Neratovice A Byškovice - Neděle 4. 10., 14:0022:4 HostéFK Pšovka A
DomácíFK Pšovka A Pšovka - Čtvrtek 8. 10., 16:3023:18 HostéTJ EMĚ Mělník
DomácíFK Pšovka C Pšovka - Čtvrtek 8. 10., 16:308:13 HostéTJ Byšice
DomácíTurnaj Tišice Tišice - Sobota 10. 10., 9:001. místo / 4 týmy Hosté